Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Oct 26 | - |
Ogdensburg
|
Massena Arena, Harte Haven Plaza, Massena, NY, USA
|
3:00 PM EDT |
Sat Oct 26 | - |
Louisville
|
Massena Arena, Harte Haven Plaza, Massena, NY, USA
|
3:30 PM EDT |
Sat Nov 2 | - |
Potsdam
|
Louisville Arena, Arena Drive, Chase Mills, NY, USA
|
8:00 AM EDT |
Sat Nov 2 | - |
Canton
|
Louisville Arena, Arena Drive, Chase Mills, NY, USA
|
8:30 AM EDT |
Sat Nov 2 | - |
Tri-Town
|
Louisville Arena, Arena Drive, Chase Mills, NY, USA
|
9:30 AM EDT |
Sat Nov 2 | - |
Ogdensburg
|
Louisville Arena, Arena Drive, Chase Mills, NY, USA
|
10:20 AM EDT |
Sat Nov 9 | - |
@
Mie League - Potsdam
|
Pine Street Arena, Pine Street, Potsdam, NY, USA
|
TBD |
Sat Nov 9 | - |
North Franklin
|
Pine Street Arena, Pine Street, Potsdam, NY, USA
|
12:40 PM EST |
Sat Nov 9 | - |
Canton
|
Pine Street Arena, Pine Street, Potsdam, NY, USA
|
12:40 PM EST |
Sat Nov 9 | - |
Tri-Town
|
Pine Street Arena, Pine Street, Potsdam, NY, USA
|
1:10 PM EST |
Sat Nov 9 | - |
North Franklin
|
Pine Street Arena, Pine Street, Potsdam, NY, USA
|
1:10 PM EST |
Sat Nov 16 | - |
@
Mite League - Canton
|
Canton Pavilion Ice Rink, Canton, NY, USA
|
TBD |
Sat Nov 16 | - |
SaraPlacid
|
Canton Pavilion Ice Rink, Canton, NY, USA
|
4:10 PM EST |
Sat Nov 16 | - |
SaraPlacid
|
Canton Pavilion Ice Rink, Canton, NY, USA
|
5:00 PM EST |
Sat Nov 16 | - |
SaraPlacid 2
|
Canton Pavilion Ice Rink, Canton, NY, USA
|
5:00 PM EST |
Sat Nov 16 | - |
Louisville
|
Canton Pavilion Ice Rink, Canton, NY, USA
|
6:00 PM EST |
Sat Nov 23 | - |
Ogdensburg
|
Edward A. Newell II Memorial Golden Dome, State Street, Ogdensburg, NY, USA
|
8:00 AM EST |
Sat Nov 23 | - |
SaraPlacid
|
Edward A. Newell II Memorial Golden Dome, State Street, Ogdensburg, NY, USA
|
8:30 AM EST |
Sat Nov 23 | - |
Tri-Town
|
Edward A. Newell II Memorial Golden Dome, State Street, Ogdensburg, NY, USA
|
8:30 AM EST |
Sat Nov 23 | - |
Ogdensburg
|
Edward A. Newell II Memorial Golden Dome, State Street, Ogdensburg, NY, USA
|
9:00 AM EST |
Sat Nov 23 | - |
@
Mite League - Ogdensburg
|
Edward A. Newell II Memorial Golden Dome, State Street, Ogdensburg, NY, USA
|
TBD |
Sat Nov 30 | - |
North Franklin
|
Malone Civic Center, State Street, Malone, NY, USA
|
2:40 PM EST |
Sat Nov 30 | - |
North Franklin
|
Malone Civic Center, State Street, Malone, NY, USA
|
3:40 PM EST |
Sun Dec 1 | - |
Clifton-Fine
|
Malone Civic Center, State Street, Malone, NY, USA
|
12:40 PM EST |
Sun Dec 1 | - |
Clifton-Fine
|
Malone Civic Center, State Street, Malone, NY, USA
|
1:40 PM EST |
Sat Dec 7 | - |
@
Mite League - Clayton
|
Clayton Town Recreational Park, East Line Road, Clayton, NY, USA
|
TBD |
Sat Dec 7 | - |
Louisville
|
Clayton Town Recreational Park, East Line Road, Clayton, NY, USA
|
10:50 AM EST |
Sat Dec 7 | - |
North Franklin
|
Clayton Town Recreational Park, East Line Road, Clayton, NY, USA
|
11:20 AM EST |
Sat Dec 7 | - |
Canton
|
Clayton Town Recreational Park, East Line Road, Clayton, NY, USA
|
11:50 AM EST |
Sat Dec 7 | - |
Tri-Town
|
Clayton Town Recreational Park, East Line Road, Clayton, NY, USA
|
12:40 PM EST |
Sat Dec 14 | - |
@
Mite League - Tupper Lake
|
Tupper lake Memorial Civic Center, Santa Clara Avenue, Tupper Lake, NY, USA
|
TBD |
Sat Dec 14 | - |
Louisville
|
Tupper lake Memorial Civic Center, Santa Clara Avenue, Tupper Lake, NY, USA
|
2:10 PM EST |
Sat Dec 14 | - |
Ogdensburg
|
Tupper lake Memorial Civic Center, Santa Clara Avenue, Tupper Lake, NY, USA
|
3:00 PM EST |
Sat Dec 14 | - |
Tupper Lake
|
Tupper lake Memorial Civic Center, Santa Clara Avenue, Tupper Lake, NY, USA
|
3:30 PM EST |
Sat Dec 14 | - |
Tri-Town
|
Tupper lake Memorial Civic Center, Santa Clara Avenue, Tupper Lake, NY, USA
|
4:00 PM EST |
Sat Dec 21 | - |
Potsdam
|
Salmon River High School, County Road 1, Fort Covington, NY, USA
|
8:00 AM EST |
Sat Dec 21 | - |
Tri-Town
|
Salmon River High School, County Road 1, Fort Covington, NY, USA
|
8:30 AM EST |
Sat Dec 21 | - |
Potsdam
|
Salmon River High School, County Road 1, Fort Covington, NY, USA
|
8:30 AM EST |
Sat Dec 21 | - |
North Franklin
|
Salmon River High School, County Road 1, Fort Covington, NY, USA
|
9:00 AM EST |
Sat Dec 21 | - |
@
Mite League - North Franklin
|
Cavanaugh Arena, County Road 1, Fort Covington, NY, USA
|
TBD |
Sat Dec 28 | - |
@
Mite Leagie - Tri-Town
|
Tri-Town Community Center, New York 11C, Brasher Falls, NY, USA
|
TBD |
Sat Dec 28 | - |
Ogdensburg
|
Tri-Town Community Center, New York 11C, Brasher Falls, NY, USA
|
10:50 AM EST |
Sat Dec 28 | - |
Louisville
|
Tri-Town Community Center, New York 11C, Brasher Falls, NY, USA
|
11:20 AM EST |
Sat Dec 28 | - |
SaraPlacid
|
Tri-Town Community Center, New York 11C, Brasher Falls, NY, USA
|
12:40 PM EST |
Sat Dec 28 | - |
Canton
|
Tri-Town Community Center, New York 11C, Brasher Falls, NY, USA
|
1:10 PM EST |
Sat Jan 4 | - |
Mite League - Malone
|
Malone Civic Center, State Street, Malone, NY, USA
|
TBD |
Sat Jan 4 | - |
Canton
|
Malone Civic Center, State Street, Malone, NY, USA
|
2:10 PM EST |
Sat Jan 4 | - |
Tri-Town
|
Malone Civic Center, State Street, Malone, NY, USA
|
3:00 PM EST |
Sat Jan 4 | - |
North Franklin
|
Malone Civic Center, State Street, Malone, NY, USA
|
3:30 PM EST |
Sat Jan 4 | - |
Tupper Lake
|
Malone Civic Center, State Street, Malone, NY, USA
|
4:30 PM EST |
Sat Jan 11 | - |
Ogdensburg
|
Dominic Zappia (Norfolk) Arena, Clinton Street, Norfolk, NY, USA
|
8:00 AM EST |
Sat Jan 11 | - |
Potsdam
|
Dominic Zappia (Norfolk) Arena, Clinton Street, Norfolk, NY, USA
|
8:00 AM EST |
Sat Jan 11 | - |
SaraPlacid
|
Dominic Zappia (Norfolk) Arena, Clinton Street, Norfolk, NY, USA
|
8:30 AM EST |
Sat Jan 11 | - |
SaraPlacid
|
Dominic Zappia (Norfolk) Arena, Clinton Street, Norfolk, NY, USA
|
9:00 AM EST |
Sat Jan 11 | - |
@
Mite League - Norwood-Norfolk
|
Dominic Zappia (Norfolk) Arena, Clinton Street, Norfolk, NY, USA
|
TBD |
Sat Jan 18 | - |
@
Plattsburgh
|
Ameri-Can North Sports Center, Sharron Avenue, Plattsburgh, NY, USA
|
TBD |
Sat Jan 18 | - |
Chazy #1
|
Ronald B. Stafford Ice Arena, Rugar Street, Plattsburgh, NY, USA
|
12:30 PM EST |
Sat Jan 18 | - |
Plattsburgh #1
|
Ronald B. Stafford Ice Arena, Rugar Street, Plattsburgh, NY, USA
|
1:00 PM EST |
Sat Jan 18 | - |
North Country
|
Ronald B. Stafford Ice Arena, Rugar Street, Plattsburgh, NY, USA
|
3:15 PM EST |
Sat Jan 18 | - |
Adirondack
|
Ronald B. Stafford Ice Arena, Rugar Street, Plattsburgh, NY, USA
|
3:45 PM EST |
Sun Feb 2 | - |
@
Plattsburgh
|
SUNY Plattsburgh, Rugar Street, Plattsburgh, NY, USA
|
11:00 AM EST |
Sat Feb 8 | - |
@
Tri-Town 8U Mite Tournament
|
Tri-Town Community Center, New York 11C, Brasher Falls, NY, USA
|
TBD |
Sat Feb 8 | - |
Tri-Town
|
Tri-Town Community Center, New York 11C, Brasher Falls, NY, USA
|
9:00 AM EST |
Sat Feb 8 | - |
Massena
|
Tri-Town Community Center, New York 11C, Brasher Falls, NY, USA
|
9:30 AM EST |
Sat Feb 8 | - |
Massena
|
Tri-Town Community Center, New York 11C, Brasher Falls, NY, USA
|
10:00 AM EST |
Sat Feb 8 | - |
Tupper Lake
|
Tri-Town Community Center, New York 11C, Brasher Falls, NY, USA
|
10:00 AM EST |
Sat Feb 8 | - |
North Franklin
|
Tri-Town Community Center, New York 11C, Brasher Falls, NY, USA
|
10:30 AM EST |
Sat Feb 8 | - |
Tri-Town
|
Tri-Town Community Center, New York 11C, Brasher Falls, NY, USA
|
10:30 AM EST |
Sat Feb 8 | - |
Tupper Lake
|
Tri-Town Community Center, New York 11C, Brasher Falls, NY, USA
|
1:15 PM EST |
Sat Feb 8 | - |
Tupper Lake
|
Tri-Town Community Center, New York 11C, Brasher Falls, NY, USA
|
1:45 PM EST |
Sat Feb 15 | - |
@
Mite Bar Down Challenge- ADK Y
|
Glens Falls Recreation Ice Center, Fire Road, Glens Falls, NY, USA
|
TBD |
Sat Feb 15 | - |
Clifton Park 1
|
Glens Falls Recreation Ice Center, Fire Road, Glens Falls, NY, USA
|
9:45 AM EST |
Sat Feb 15 | - |
Clifton Park 2
|
Glens Falls Recreation Ice Center, Fire Road, Glens Falls, NY, USA
|
11:30 AM EST |
Sat Feb 15 | - |
Bethleham
|
Glens Falls Recreation Ice Center, Fire Road, Glens Falls, NY, USA
|
1:15 PM EST |
Sat Feb 15 | - |
Clifton Park 1
|
Glens Falls Recreation Ice Center, Fire Road, Glens Falls, NY, USA
|
2:00 PM EST |
Sun Feb 16 | - |
@
Mite Bar Down Challenge- ADK Y
|
Glens Falls Recreation Ice Center, Fire Road, Glens Falls, NY, USA
|
TBD |
Sun Feb 16 | - |
Adirondack
|
Glens Falls Recreation Ice Center, Fire Road, Glens Falls, NY, USA
|
7:00 AM EST |
Sun Feb 16 | - |
Adirondack Girls
|
Glens Falls Recreation Ice Center, Fire Road, Glens Falls, NY, USA
|
7:00 AM EST |
Sun Feb 16 | - |
Adirondack
|
Glens Falls Recreation Ice Center, Fire Road, Glens Falls, NY, USA
|
9:45 AM EST |
Sun Feb 16 | - |
Adirondack Girls
|
Glens Falls Recreation Ice Center, Fire Road, Glens Falls, NY, USA
|
9:45 AM EST |
Sat Mar 7 | - |
North Franklin
|
Malone Civic Center, State Street, Malone, NY, USA
|
8:20 AM EST |
Sat Mar 7 | - |
Massena
|
Malone Civic Center, State Street, Malone, NY, USA
|
8:45 AM EST |
Sat Mar 7 | - |
Malone
|
Malone Civic Center, State Street, Malone, NY, USA
|
10:30 AM EST |
Sat Mar 7 | - |
Massena
|
Malone Civic Center, State Street, Malone, NY, USA
|
11:00 AM EST |
Sat Mar 7 | - |
Plattsburgh
|
Malone Civic Center, State Street, Malone, NY, USA
|
11:50 AM EST |
Sat Mar 7 | - |
North Franklin
|
Malone Civic Center, State Street, Malone, NY, USA
|
12:45 PM EST |
Sat Mar 7 | - |
Plattsburgh
|
|
1:40 PM EST |